Model #ASD2275BRS00 Official Amana refrigerator
This air damper (part number WPW10151374) is for refrigerators.
Air damper WPW10151374 channels and controls the cold airflow from the freezer compartment into the refrigerator compartment.
| Model Name | Model Number |
| Model #GD22SFXHS01 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | GD22SFXHS01 |
| Model #ED22PWXAN00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | ED22PWXAN00 |
| Model #ED2NTQXKQ03 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | ED2NTQXKQ03 |
| Model #KSUP25QDAL00 KitchenAid side-by-side refrigerator | KSUP25QDAL00 |
| Model #ED22PWXXW00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | ED22PWXXW00 |
| Model #KSRC22DBAL00 KitchenAid side-by-side refrigerator | KSRC22DBAL00 |
| Model #KSRC22KAWH00 KitchenAid side-by-side refrigerator | KSRC22KAWH00 |
| Model #GD5SHGXLT00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | GD5SHGXLT00 |
| Model #ED20ZKXYG00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | ED20ZKXYG00 |
| Model #8ED22PWXBW01 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | 8ED22PWXBW01 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
GE Refrigerator Main Control Board WR55X10956
GE Top and Bottom Refrigerator with Icemaker
GE Washer and Dryer Front Load
Amana Range Surface Burner Infinite Switch WP3148953
Kenmore Refrigerator Electronic Control Board 5303918686
Amana Refrigerator Connecting Rod 2311631
Amana Refrigerator Ice Crusher Rotary Blade W10278733
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
GE Condenser Fan Blade WR60X10049
GE Washer and Dryer Set










