Model #ASD2275BRS00 Official Amana refrigerator
This freezer door shelf rail (part number WP2309717) is for refrigerators.
Freezer door shelf rail WP2309717 snaps into place on the door to hold items on the door shelf.
| Model Name | Model Number |
| Model #WRS312SNHB05 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS312SNHB05 |
| Model #WRS312SNHW05 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS312SNHW05 |
| Model #WRS312SNHM06 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS312SNHM06 |
| Model #WRS342FIAW00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS342FIAW00 |
| Model #KSRV22FVSS04 KitchenAid side-by-side refrigerator | KSRV22FVSS04 |
| Model #ED2KHAXVS03 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | ED2KHAXVS03 |
| Model #WRS342FIAB03 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS342FIAB03 |
| Model #WRS342FIAW03 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS342FIAW03 |
| Model #WRS342FIAM03 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS342FIAM03 |
| Model #WRS342FIAB00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | WRS342FIAB00 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
Kenmore Refrigerator water inlet valve kit Part #W10408179
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Kenmore Side by Side Refrigerator
Frigidaire Dryer Latch 134703700
Amana Refrigerator Air Duct Louver-stand W10550195
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Kenmore Refrigerator Condenser Fan Motor 242018301
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Frigidaire Electric Range Rack 318257600









