GE GTS18GTHFRBB
Features:
- Refrigerator Door Handle
- Part Number WR12X32350 (AP6985343) replaces WR12X21196
Binding: Tools & Home Improvement
model number: WR12X32350
Part Number: WR12X32350
Details: WR12X32350 Genuine OEM Replacement Refrigerator Door Handle 2 Pieces Set
Package Dimensions: 18.5 x 4.0 x 1.8 inches
| GE | GTS18FGLFBB | Top-Mount Refrigerator |
| GE | GIE16DGHBRBB | Refrigerator |
| GE | GIE16DGHCRBB | Top-Mount Refrigerator |
| GE | GIE16DGHHRBB | Refrigerator |
| GE | GIE18CTHBRBB | Refrigerator |
| GE | GIE18CTHDRBB | Refrigerator |
| GE | GIE18CTHERBB | Refrigerator |
| GE | GIE18CTHGRBB | Refrigerator |
| GE | GIE18CTHHRBB | Refrigerator |
| GE | GIE18CTHLRBB | Top-Mount Refrigerator |
| GE | GIE18CTHMRBB | Refrigerator |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Samsung Washer Hose Water DC97-15648A
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
LG Refrigerator Drawer Track MEG62704802
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
GE Washer Water Inlet Valve Assembly WH13X25296
Whirlpool Stainless Steel Electric Stove
GE Washer Water Inlet Valve WH13X10064
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Washer Agitator Cap (replaces 3355758) WP3355758
Maytag Washer Hose W10802689
GE Washing Machine Triple Solenoid Water Inlet Valve WH13X10027
Kenmore Stainless Steel Electric Stove
Samsung Dryer
Amana Oven Range Rail Base Rigth W10390007
Frigidaire Dishwasher Dishrack Roller, Lower 5304521179 (4 PACK)
GE Stainless Steel Refrigerator
LG Refrigerator Water Inlet Valve AJU74532703
LG Washing machine stator assembly AJB73816004
Frigidaire Stacked Laundry Center Switch 137052700
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer User Interface 5304523183
Kenmore Refrigerator Ice Maker Fill Tube 241523501
Frigidaire Electronic Harness 137242300
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)
LG Washer/Dryer Knob Assembly 4941ER3005A
Hotpoint Range Radiant Surface Element, 8-in WB30T10045
Frigidaire Dishwasher Spray Arm, Lower 5304517203











