FGHS2631PF2 Frigidaire Refrigerator
Part Information
This crisper drawer (part number 240351240) is for refrigerators.
Crisper drawer 240351240 stores fruits and vegetables at a humidity level that helps keep them fresh longer.
Follow the instructions in the owner’s manual when installing this part.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #PLHS269ZCB4 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | PLHS269ZCB4 |
| Model #PLHS69EGSS6 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | PLHS69EGSS6 |
| Model #GLHS267ZAQ4 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | GLHS267ZAQ4 |
| Model #GLHS69EFPB0 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | GLHS69EFPB0 |
| Model #FRS6B7EESBN Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | FRS6B7EESBN |
| Model #PLRS267ZAB5 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | PLRS267ZAB5 |
| Model #25344353406 Kenmore side-by-side refrigerator | 25344353406 |
| Model #GLRS267ZAB4 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | GLRS267ZAB4 |
| Model #25344359409 Kenmore side-by-side refrigerator | 25344359409 |
| Model #25344359400 Kenmore side-by-side refrigerator | 25344359400 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Whirlpool Refrigerator Shelf Glass Lower W11130203
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Maytag Washer Cold Water Inlet Valve W11168740
Whirlpool Refrigerator Separator Assembly W11096215
Amana Refrigerator Wire Harness Cover W10252495
Frigidaire Stainless Steel Dishwasher
Amana Refrigerator Wire Harness 2213462
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Frigidaire Range Radiant Surface Element, 6-in 318178110
ERP W10836470 Range Burner Knob
Samsung Range Main Top Wire Harness DG96-00415A








