FGHS2631PF2 Frigidaire Refrigerator
Part Information
This shelf (part number 241691901) is for refrigerators.
Follow the directions in the owner’s manual to install refrigerator shelf 241691901 in your refrigerator. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #PLHS69EGSS6 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | PLHS69EGSS6 |
| Model #GLHS69EFPB0 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | GLHS69EFPB0 |
| Model #FRS6B7EESBN Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | FRS6B7EESBN |
| Model #FRS26TS7DW1 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | FRS26TS7DW1 |
| Model #PLHS68EESBA Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | PLHS68EESBA |
| Model #PLHS69EFSS2 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | PLHS69EFSS2 |
| Model #FRS26TS7DW0 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | FRS26TS7DW0 |
| Model #PLHS68EESB6 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | PLHS68EESB6 |
| Model #2535569440N Kenmore side-by-side refrigerator | 2535569440N |
| Model #PLHS69EGSS7 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | PLHS69EGSS7 |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
GE Refrigerator Evaporator Motor WR60X10224
Samsung Washer Door Outer Frame DC63-01697A
GE Stacked Laundry Center Washer Front Panel WH42X10885
LG Refrigerator Dispenser Ice Chute Door ABN72938905
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer User Interface 5304523182
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Amana Dishwasher Center Spray Arm WPW10498900
Frigidaire Dryer Frame 134696900










