Frigidaire Model FFLE1011MW2 Stacked laundry center
Model #FFLE4033QW0 Official Frigidaire stacked laundry center
Features:
- Country Of Origin: Mexico
- Model Number: 3204254
- Item Package Dimensions: 18.9″ L x 18.9″ W x 0.6″ H
- Item Package Weight: 1.35 lb
Binding: Tools & Home Improvement
model number: 3204254
Part Number: 3204254
Details: Product Description This is a genuine replacement part. The 3204254 number and name for the Following item is: Frigidaire 3204254 h Eater baffle for dryer From the Manufacturer Frigidaire 3204254 Heater Baffle for Dryer. This part works with the following models: Frigidaire 12-4980-00-01, Frigidaire 30-2758-00-03, Frigidaire 30-2758-00-04, Frigidaire 30-2758-23-04, Frigidaire 30-2758-23-03, Frigidaire 30-2758-00-04, 3204254, Frigidaire 12-4980-00-01, Frigidaire 30-2758-00-03, Frigidaire 30-2758-00-04 Frigidaire 30-2758-23-04 Frigidaire 30-2758-23-03, Frigidaire 30-2758-00-04. Genuine Frigidaire Replacement Part.
EAN: 0048172025674
Package Dimensions: 18.9 x 18.9 x 0.6 inches
Â
| Frigidaire | CFLE1011MW0 | Laundry Center |
| Frigidaire | CFLE2022MW0 | Laundry Center |
| Frigidaire | FFLG1011MW3 | Laundry Center |
| Crosley | CLCE500MW1 | Laundry Center |
| Frigidaire | FAHE1011MW0 | Washer |
| Frigidaire | FAHE4044MW0 | Washer |
| Frigidaire | FAHE4045QW1 | Washer |
| Frigidaire | FFLE1011MW0 | Laundry Center |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended
KitchenAid Range Door Latch W10792991
Whirlpool Refrigerator Drive Motor WPW10205978
Amana Refrigerator Dispenser Overflow Grille W10397392
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Frigidaire Refrigerator door shelf bin 5304522123
Amana Refrigerator Gasket Panel (Black) 2309653
GE Laundry Center Wire Harness WH49X10101
Frigidaire Refrigerator Ice Dispenser Module 242270101
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
GE Refrigerator Freezer Door Handle (Stainless Steel) WR12X1085
Amana Refrigerator Air Damper Cover (replaces 1118430) 2152019










