Model #FFCD2413US4A Official Frigidaire dishwasher
Part Information
This dishrack (part number 5304535379) is for dishwashers.
Dishrack 5304535379 holds the dishes in place during the dishwashing cycle.
Follow the instructions in the manual when installing this part.
Dishrack rollers are NOT INLCUDED.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #FDPC4221AS2A Frigidaire dishwasher | FDPC4221AS2A |
| Model #FFCD2413UB5A Frigidaire dishwasher | FFCD2413UB5A |
| Model #FFCD2413UB6B Frigidaire dishwasher | FFCD2413UB6B |
| Model #FFCD2413UW5A Frigidaire dishwasher | FFCD2413UW5A |
| Model #FDPC4221AB2A Frigidaire dishwasher | FDPC4221AB2A |
| Model #FDPC4221AW1A Frigidaire dishwasher | FDPC4221AW1A |
| Model #FDPC4221AB1A Frigidaire dishwasher | FDPC4221AB1A |
| Model #FFCD2413US6B Frigidaire dishwasher | FFCD2413US6B |
| Model #FDPC4221AW2A Frigidaire dishwasher | FDPC4221AW2A |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
GE Stacked Laundry Center Cycle Selector Switch WH18X27241
Frigidaire Dryer Exhaust Duct (replaces 7134693900) 134693900
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
LG Range Radiant Surface Element (1200W) 5300W1R004A
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Frigidaire Range Oven Door Inner Glass 316117500
GE Refrigerator Harness FF LT WR23X10493
LG Refrigerator Water Inlet Valve AJU74532703
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Lid Lock 137353300
Whirlpool Refrigerator Support WPW10457601
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer Idler Spring 3205241
Amana Refrigerator Ice Crusher Rotary Blade W10278732
Kenmore Laundry Center Harness 137418900
Samsung Washer Door Glass (replaces DC64-00504B) DC64-00504C
Frigidaire Dryer Bracket 137567001
GE Range Surface Element Knob(Stainless) WB03X25150
GE Refrigerator Evaporator Motor WR60X10224





