Model #FFCD2413US4A Official Frigidaire dishwasher
Part Information
This dishrack (part number 5304535379) is for dishwashers.
Dishrack 5304535379 holds the dishes in place during the dishwashing cycle.
Follow the instructions in the manual when installing this part.
Dishrack rollers are NOT INLCUDED.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #FDPC4221AS2A Frigidaire dishwasher | FDPC4221AS2A |
| Model #FFCD2413UB5A Frigidaire dishwasher | FFCD2413UB5A |
| Model #FFCD2413UB6B Frigidaire dishwasher | FFCD2413UB6B |
| Model #FFCD2413UW5A Frigidaire dishwasher | FFCD2413UW5A |
| Model #FDPC4221AB2A Frigidaire dishwasher | FDPC4221AB2A |
| Model #FDPC4221AW1A Frigidaire dishwasher | FDPC4221AW1A |
| Model #FDPC4221AB1A Frigidaire dishwasher | FDPC4221AB1A |
| Model #FFCD2413US6B Frigidaire dishwasher | FFCD2413US6B |
| Model #FDPC4221AW2A Frigidaire dishwasher | FDPC4221AW2A |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Frigidaire Dryer Lamp 134695000
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
LG Refrigerator Dairy Bin and Cover AAP73351301
Amana Range Oven Door Liner 9761344
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer User Interface 5304523183
GE Washing Machine Triple Solenoid Water Inlet Valve WH13X10027
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Samsung DA34-00011B Switch-Micro
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Whirlpool Range Control Panel W10184046
Frigidaire Dishwasher
Samsung Dryer
Kenmore Refrigerator Wire Harness 242213701
Kenmore Range Bake Element (replaces 316206000) 316413800
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)
Kenmore Electric Stove
Kenmore Stainless Steel Dishwasher
Kenmore Refrigerator Main Control Board Wire Harness 808700401
Whirlpool Dryer
Frigidaire Refrigerator Chest Freezer Run Capacitor 218909915
GE Refrigerator Main Control Board WR55X10956
GE Washer and Admiral Dryer Set
Kenmore Range Radiant Surface Element, 6.5-in 316282103
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
Frigidaire Refrigerator Label Control 241603913
Amana Washer Control Knob WPW10711289
Hotpoint Stainless Steel Refrigerator
LG Washer Door Gasket Spring Clamp 2W20017E
Kenmore Stainless Steel Over-the-Range Microwave
GE Washer and Dryer Set
Frigidaire Dishwasher Toe Panel 5304501484
Hotpoint Stainless Steel Refrigerator
LG Stainless Steel Over-the-Range Microwave
Amana Refrigerator Slide 1119237 & Refrigerator Ice Container Slide Rail 1119293

