Model #PLHS68EESB2 Official Frigidaire refrigerator
This dispenser ice chute door cover (part number 241688501) is for refrigerators.
Dispenser ice chute door cover 241688501 fits into the ice chute door frame and covers the center of the ice chute door.
| Model Name | Model Number |
| Model #E23CS78HPS0 Electrolux side-by-side refrigerator | E23CS78HPS0 |
| Model #E23CS78HSS0 Electrolux side-by-side refrigerator | E23CS78HSS0 |
| Model #E23CS78HPS3 Electrolux side-by-side refrigerator | E23CS78HPS3 |
| Model #E23CS78HPS2 Electrolux side-by-side refrigerator | E23CS78HPS2 |
| Model #E23CS78HPS1 Electrolux side-by-side refrigerator | E23CS78HPS1 |
| Model #E23CS78HSS1 Electrolux side-by-side refrigerator | E23CS78HSS1 |
| Model #E23CS78HSS2 Electrolux side-by-side refrigerator | E23CS78HSS2 |
| Model #E23CS78HSS3 Electrolux side-by-side refrigerator | E23CS78HSS3 |
| Model #PHSC39EJSS2 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | PHSC39EJSS2 |
| Model #PHSC39EJSS0 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | PHSC39EJSS0 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
KitchenAid Range Broil Element 318255605
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Samsung Dryer Blower Housing DC93-00098D
GE Refrigerator Dispenser Funnel Guide WR17X12120
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)
Frigidaire Refrigerator door shelf bin 5304522123
GE Washer Drain Pump WH23X10040
Samsung Range Convection Fan Motor Assembly DG96-00110E
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Frigidaire Stainless Steel Refrigerator
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Amana Refrigerator Light Socket 2162085
Samsung Refrigerator Evaporator Fan Motor DA31-00146H
GE Laundry Center Control Panel WE19X22737
GE Stacked Laundry Center Wire Harness Valve WH19X27245
Amana Washer Water Inlet Hose, 2-pack 8212487
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Kenmore Laundry Center Harness 137418900
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
GE Refrigerator Harness FF LT WR23X10493
LG Refrigerator Cover Assembly ACQ86549512
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer User Interface 5304523183
Frigidaire Dishwasher Toe Panel 5304501484
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer Idler Spring 3205241
Frigidaire Dryer Drum 137610810
Whirlpool Range Electronic Control Board W10173515
GE Refrigerator Freezer Door Handle (Stainless Steel) WR12X1085


