Model #PLES399ECD Official Frigidaire electric range
This bake element (part number 318254906) is for ranges.
Bake element 318254906 is at the bottom of the oven and supplies the heat for baking.
| Model Name | Model Number |
| Model #BES374ES3 Crosley electric range | BES374ES3 |
| Model #PGLEF384ES2 Frigidaire electric range | PGLEF384ES2 |
| Model #BES374ES1 Crosley electric range | BES374ES1 |
| Model #BES374ES2 Crosley electric range | BES374ES2 |
| Model #PGLEF384ES1 Frigidaire electric range | PGLEF384ES1 |
| Model #PGLEF375ES4 Frigidaire electric range | PGLEF375ES4 |
| Model #PLES389ECJ Frigidaire electric range | PLES389ECJ |
| Model #CGCS389FS2 Frigidaire range | CGCS389FS2 |
| Model #PLES399ECB Frigidaire electric range | PLES399ECB |
| Model #GLES389FSD Frigidaire electric range | GLES389FSD |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)
Frigidaire Dryer Lamp 134695000
Frigidaire Refrigerator Freezer Door Bin, Upper 240334201
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer User Interface 5304523183
LG Washer Inner Door Frame MDQ47137903
Amana Refrigerator Roller W10475495
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Kenmore Laundry Center Harness 137418900
Frigidaire Dryer Exhaust Duct (replaces 7134693900) 134693900
Samsung Range Convection Fan Cover DG97-00086C
Whirlpool Washer and Dryer Set
Whirlpool Electric Stove
GE Dryer Exhaust Duct WE01X23892
Whirlpool Refrigerator Support WPW10457601








