Model #PLES399ECD Official Frigidaire electric range
This oven bottom panel (part number 318262001) is for ranges.
Oven bottom panel 318262001 covers and protects the bake element from drips and spills.
| Model Name | Model Number |
| Model #BES374ES3 Crosley electric range | BES374ES3 |
| Model #PGLEF384ES2 Frigidaire electric range | PGLEF384ES2 |
| Model #BES374ES1 Crosley electric range | BES374ES1 |
| Model #BES374ES2 Crosley electric range | BES374ES2 |
| Model #PGLEF384ES1 Frigidaire electric range | PGLEF384ES1 |
| Model #PGLEF375ES4 Frigidaire electric range | PGLEF375ES4 |
| Model #PLES389ECJ Frigidaire electric range | PLES389ECJ |
| Model #CGCS389FS2 Frigidaire range | CGCS389FS2 |
| Model #PLES399ECB Frigidaire electric range | PLES399ECB |
| Model #GLES389FSD Frigidaire electric range | GLES389FSD |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Frigidaire Refrigerator defrost timer 5304526183
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Ge Refrigerator Overload/Start Relay WR08X10068
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Frigidaire Refrigerator Defrost Heater 240316107
Frigidaire Refrigerator Defrost Heater 240316107
Amana Range Rail Base WPW10306546
Frigidaire Refrigerator Spill-Safe Shelf 240355205
Frigidaire Refrigerator Compressor Start Relay 241941003
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Frigidaire Refrigerator Insert 240350602






