Model #PLES399ECD Official Frigidaire electric range
This surface element potentiometer and display board (part number 316441800) is for ranges.
Surface element potentiometer and display board 316441800 controls the power and heat of the surface element, and displays the status of the surface element.
Model Name Model Number
Model #PLES399ECE Frigidaire electric range PLES399ECE
Model #CPLES399EC2 Frigidaire electric range CPLES399EC2
Model #PLES399ECH Frigidaire electric range PLES399ECH
Model #PLES399ECC Frigidaire electric range PLES399ECC
Model #PLES399ECI Frigidaire electric range PLES399ECI
Model #PLES399ECF Frigidaire electric range PLES399ECF
Model #PLES399ECD Frigidaire electric range PLES399ECD
Model #CPLES399EC8 Frigidaire electric range CPLES399EC8
Model #CPLES399EC6 Frigidaire electric range CPLES399EC6
Model #PLES399ECB Frigidaire electric range PLES399ECB
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Frigidaire Stacked Laundry Center Dryer selector switch 137052500Â
Samsung Dryer
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Lid Lock 137353300
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Drive Motor 5304515840
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Water-Level Sensor 5304504885
Maytag Dryer
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer User Interface 5304523183
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Water Inlet Valve 5304515818
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Drain Pump 5304524452
Amana Range Oven Door Liner 9761344
LG Range Oven Thermistor EBG61305805
Frigidaire Refrigerator Label Control 241603913
Kenmore Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor 134196600
SUPPLYZ Direct Replacement for GE WB07X26652 Range Faceplate Graphics (Wh)
GE Range Oven Door Handle End Cap WB07K10043
GE Dryer Cycling Thermostat With Internal Bias Heater WE4M216
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754










