Model #PLES399ECD Official Frigidaire electric range
Model #PLES389DCC Official Frigidaire electric range
This warming drawer element (part number 318255301) is for ranges.
Warming drawer element 318255301 provides heat for the warming drawer.
| Model Name | Model Number |
| Model #FEW30S2DCA Frigidaire warming drawer | FEW30S2DCA |
| Model #79049203402 Kenmore Elite warming drawer | 79049203402 |
| Model #79049209403 Kenmore Elite warming drawer | 79049209403 |
| Model #79049204400 Kenmore Elite warming drawer | 79049204400 |
| Model #79049203400 Kenmore Elite warming drawer | 79049203400 |
| Model #79049204401 Kenmore Elite warming drawer | 79049204401 |
| Model #79049203401 Kenmore Elite warming drawer | 79049203401 |
| Model #PLEW30S3DCB Frigidaire warming drawer | PLEW30S3DCB |
| Model #EW30GS6CGS7 Electrolux gas range | EW30GS6CGS7 |
| Model #EW30GS65GB6 Electrolux gas range | EW30GS65GB6 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Frigidaire Dryer Panel 137249315 (blue) Only Panel
Frigidaire Electric Range Oven Element 318255503
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Frigidaire Electric Range Switch 318220080
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Frigidaire Dishwasher Upper Dishrack (Gray) 5304535380
Whirlpool Refrigerator Ice Maker WPW10190965
GE Dishwasher circulation pump WD26X23258
Frigidaire Refrigerator Bottle Retainer 240396102
Frigidaire Dryer hose 137016900
Frigidaire Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat (replaces 75303918214) 5303918214
Whirlpool Range Surface Element Control Switch WPW10149355
Frigidaire Refrigerator Defrost Heater 240316107
Kenmore Range Small Surface Element Control Switch (replaces 316021500, 5304506424) 316436000
Frigidaire Electric Range Plate 318227503
Frigidaire Refrigerator Compressor Grommet 218513300
Frigidaire Dryer Thermistor Control Temperature Sensor 134587700
Samsung Washer Water-Level Pressure Switch DC96-01703G
Frigidaire Dishwasher Water Inlet Valve 5304525044
Frigidaire Refrigerator Lower Bracket 241603702
GE Dryer terminal block WE4M525
Frigidaire Dishwasher User Interface 5304517207
Frigidaire Dryer
Kenmore Stainless Steel Dishwasher
Bosch Stainless Steel Dishwasher
Frigidaire Dryer Heating Element Ceramic Insulator 131472100
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer Heating Element Assembly 137392702
Frigidaire Stainless Steel Top and Bottom Refrigerator
Whirlpool Refrigerator Door Bin WPW10451873
Frigidaire Refrigerator Control Cover Evaporator 240475907
Whirlpool Stainless Steel Over-the-Range Microwave
Amana Range Radiant Surface Element WP8273993
GE Electric Stove






