Model #PLHS68EESB2 Official Frigidaire refrigerator
This dispenser ice chute funnel and lever (part number 241682303) is for refrigerators.
Dispenser ice chute funnel and lever 241682303 guides ice from the dispenser ice chute into a glass or container when you push the lever.
| Model Name | Model Number |
| Model #PLHS269ZDBH Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | PLHS269ZDBH |
| Model #25356272400 Kenmore side-by-side refrigerator | 25356272400 |
| Model #25344383402 Kenmore Elite side-by-side refrigerator | 25344383402 |
| Model #PHSC239DSB1 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | PHSC239DSB1 |
| Model #GHSC239DB1 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | GHSC239DB1 |
| Model #GHSC239DB0 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | GHSC239DB0 |
| Model #GHSC39EFPW0 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | GHSC39EFPW0 |
| Model #GHSC39EGPB0 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | GHSC39EGPB0 |
| Model #25344382407 Kenmore Elite side-by-side refrigerator | 25344382407 |
| Model #25344392400 Kenmore Elite side-by-side refrigerator | 25344392400 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10062 (Right)
Amana Refrigerator Wire Harness Cover W10252495
Samsung Refrigerator door shelf bin, left bottom DA97-13819A
Kenmore Refrigerator Electronic Control Board 5303918675
Frigidaire Dishwasher Drain Pump A00126401
Whirlpool Refrigerator Door Bin WPW10451873
LG Washer Door Gasket Spring Clamp 2W20017E
Amana Refrigerator Water Tubing W10350007
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
LG Refrigerator Electronic Control Board EBR75234703
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Refrigerator Ice Door W10563936
Frigidaire Stainless Steel Top and Bottom Refrigerator
Kenmore Refrigerator Ice Bin (replaces 7240385201) 240385201
GE Condenser Fan Blade WR60X10049
Frigidaire Stainless Steel Slide-In Electric Stove
Whirlpool Refrigerator Door Bin WPW10324760
Amana Range Surface Burner Infinite Switch WP3148953










