Model #PLHS68EESB2 Official Frigidaire refrigerator
This dispenser control board (part number 241708307) is for refrigerators.
Dispenser control board 241708307 controls water and ice dispenser operations in the refrigerator door.
| Model Name | Model Number |
| Model #PHSC39EJSS2 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | PHSC39EJSS2 |
| Model #PHSC39EJSS0 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | PHSC39EJSS0 |
| Model #25344483701 Kenmore Elite side-by-side refrigerator | 25344483701 |
| Model #PHSC39EHSS1 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | PHSC39EHSS1 |
| Model #2534439340A Kenmore Elite side-by-side refrigerator | 2534439340A |
| Model #PHSC39EHSS0 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | PHSC39EHSS0 |
| Model #25344493704 Kenmore Elite side-by-side refrigerator | 25344493704 |
| Model #LECR23EFE0 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | LECR23EFE0 |
| Model #LECR23EFE1 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | LECR23EFE1 |
| Model #2534438340A Kenmore Elite side-by-side refrigerator | 2534438340A |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Whirlpool Range Surface Element Control Switch WPW10167742
Whirlpool Stove Oven Rack W11520287
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Whirlpool Refrigerator Wiring Shield 2303234
Frigidaire Refrigerator Door Hinge Bearing (Black) (replaces 7240328404) 240328404
GE Range Terminal Block Kit WB17T10011
Amana Range Surface Burner Infinite Switch WP3148952
Samsung Refrigerator Damper Motor DA31-00101C
Frigidaire Refrigerator Lower Bracket 241603701
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Refrigerator Crisper Cover Trim 2179234
Amana Refrigerator Water Tubing W10397435
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Lid Lock 137353300
Kenmore Refrigerator Electronic Control Board 5303918686
Amana Washer Agitator 3348117
Amana Refrigerator Freezer Drawer 2309758
GE Refrigerator Harness FF LT WR23X10493
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
GE Refrigerator Water Filter Cover WR17X10800
GE Stacked Laundry Washer Lid Spring WH01X10628
GE Dryer Drive Motor WE49X28295










