Model #FRS6HF55KS0 Frigidaire refrigerator
This dispenser control board (part number 241708202) is for refrigerators.
Dispenser control board 241708202 controls water and ice dispenser operations in the refrigerator door.
Safely store any food that could deteriorate while the power is off and unplug the refrigerator before installing this part. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
- Genuine Frigidaire part.
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Kenmore Refrigerator Ice Maker 241798224
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Frigidaire Dryer Frame 134696900
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
GE Refrigerator Harness FF LT WR23X10493










