Refrigerator Frigidaire FFTR1835VS3
Part Description
Refrigerator door switch. This is a new GENUINE Frigidaire replacement part.
Part Number
PD00082067
Manufacturer Part
5304520495
Manufactured By
Frigidaire OEM
Part Numbers
Our Competitor’s Part Numbers for this part
- 4978686
- AP6886284
- PS12718039
- EAP12718039
Compatible Brands
- Frigidaire
- White Westinghouse
| Frigidaire | FFHT1425VB | Top-Mount Refrigerator |
| White-Westinghouse | FFHT1425VB | Frigidaire 13.9 Cu. Ft. Top Freezer Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFHT1425VV | Top-Mount Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFHT1425VW | Top-Mount Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFTR1425VW | Top-Mount Refrigerator |
| White-Westinghouse | FFTR1425VW | Frigidaire 13.9 Cu. Ft. Top Freezer Refrigerator |
| Frigidaire | FFTR1835VW0 | Top-Mount Refrigerator |
| White-Westinghouse | FFTR1835VW0 | Top-Mount Refrigerator |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Range Oven Door Liner 9761344
LG Refrigerator Dispenser Ice Chute Door ABN72938905
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Washer Control Knob WPW10453947
Amana Refrigerator Air Diffuser Assembly W10151374
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Kenmore Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor 134196600
Amana Refrigerator Connecting Rod 2311631
Amana Washer Fill Hose Set (replaces 8212545IP) 8212545RP







