Model #PLHS68EESB2 Official Frigidaire refrigerator
This evaporator drip pan (part number 5304481642) is for refrigerators.
Evaporator drip pan 5304481642 attaches under the evaporator coils and catches water melting off the coils during the defrost cycle.
| Model Name | Model Number |
| Model #E23CS78HPS0 Electrolux side-by-side refrigerator | E23CS78HPS0 |
| Model #E23CS78HSS0 Electrolux side-by-side refrigerator | E23CS78HSS0 |
| Model #E23CS78HPS3 Electrolux side-by-side refrigerator | E23CS78HPS3 |
| Model #E23CS78HPS2 Electrolux side-by-side refrigerator | E23CS78HPS2 |
| Model #E23CS78HPS1 Electrolux side-by-side refrigerator | E23CS78HPS1 |
| Model #E23CS78HSS1 Electrolux side-by-side refrigerator | E23CS78HSS1 |
| Model #E23CS78HSS2 Electrolux side-by-side refrigerator | E23CS78HSS2 |
| Model #E23CS78HSS3 Electrolux side-by-side refrigerator | E23CS78HSS3 |
| Model #PHSC39EJSS2 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | PHSC39EJSS2 |
| Model #PHSC39EJSS0 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | PHSC39EJSS0 |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Frigidaire Dryer Latch 134703700
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Amana Refrigerator Door Shelf Rail 2309941
Frigidaire Refrigerator Evaporator Fan Motor 241509402
Amana Range Oven Door Liner 9761344
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Amana Side by Side Refrigerator
Whirlpool Washer User Interface WPW10269602
Frigidaire Refrigerator Lower Bracket 241603701
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10062 (Right)
Samsung Washer Drain Pump Filter DC97-16991A
Whirlpool Range Oven Door Lock Latch Rod W10078380
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Frigidaire Refrigerator Light Switch (replaces 7241547901) 241547901
GE Dryer Blower WE03X24536










