Model #FFSS2615TP0 Frigidaire refrigerator
This freezer basket support rail (part number 240343002) is for refrigerators.
Freezer basket support rail 240343002 holds the freezer basket in place.
Safely store any food that could deteriorate while the door is open for this repair.
Â
|
Model Name |
Model Number |
|
Model #FRS6HR5JB3 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator |
FRS6HR5JB3 |
|
Model #PLHS69EGSS8 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator |
PLHS69EGSS8 |
|
Model #GLHS39EHB2 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator |
GLHS39EHB2 |
|
Model #25354664401 Kenmore side-by-side refrigerator |
25354664401 |
|
Model #25357384601 Kenmore side-by-side refrigerator |
25357384601 |
|
Model #FRS3HR5JB0 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator |
FRS3HR5JB0 |
|
Model #25356973602 Kenmore side-by-side refrigerator |
25356973602 |
|
Model #FRSHB5EHPW3 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator |
FRSHB5EHPW3 |
|
Model #FRS6R4EQB Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator |
FRS6R4EQB |
|
Model #GLHS68EGPW3 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator |
GLHS68EGPW3 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Frigidaire Refrigerator Door Bracket 240327201
Frigidaire Washing Machine Drain Hose 134592700
Frigidaire Washer Drain Pump 134740500
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Whirlpool RACK-OVEN WP8274022
Kenmore Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor 134196600
Frigidaire Stacked Laundry Center Dryer Blower Wheel (replaces 5303212513) 131476300
Frigidaire Refrigerator Door Bin 240323002









