Model #FFSS2315TP0 Frigidaire refrigerator
This freezer shelf (part number 241657501) is for refrigerators.
Follow the directions in the owner’s manual to install freezer shelf 241657501 in your refrigerator. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
Part Number 241657501 (AP3867198) replaces 1157300, 240338701, AH1148764, EA1148764, PS1148764.
|
Manufacturer |
Model Number |
|
Frigidaire |
FRS23LH5DS9 |
|
Frigidaire |
FRS23R4AW8 |
|
Frigidaire |
FRS23R4CW0 |
|
Frigidaire |
FRS23R4AW2 |
|
Frigidaire |
FRS23F4CW0 |
|
Frigidaire |
FRS23R4AW7 |
|
Frigidaire |
FRS23R4AB0 |
|
Frigidaire |
FRS23R4AQ6 |
|
Frigidaire |
FRS23R4CW2 |
Â
Model #FRS23W3AW4 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator FRS23W3AW4
Model #FRS23W3AQ7 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator FRS23W3AQ7
Model #FRS23W3AW6 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator FRS23W3AW6
Model #FRS23W3AWE Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator FRS23W3AWE
Model #FRS23LH5DB2 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator FRS23LH5DB2
Model #FRS3R4EB5 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator FRS3R4EB5
Model #FRS23R4CB3 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator FRS23R4CB3
Model #FRS3R3EW7 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator FRS3R3EW7
Model #FRS3R4EW0 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator FRS3R4EW0
Model #FRS23LH5DS2 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator FRS23LH5DS2
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
GE Profile Stainless Steel Slide-In Electric Stove
Frigidaire Dryer Latch 134703700
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer Blower Housing 137551800
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Kenmore Refrigerator water inlet valve kit Part #W10408179
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer User Interface 5304523183
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
GE Washer and Dryer Set
Kenmore Electric Stove
Frigidaire Dryer Lamp 134695000
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Whirlpool Stainless Steel Over-the-Range Microwave
Amana Refrigerator Ice Maker Thermostat 2321258
Kenmore Electric Stove
Whirlpool Range Oven Door Latch WP9761013
Frigidaire Stacked Laundry Center Washer Suspension Rod 5304500464
GE Dryer Rotary Switch WE02X25282
Member's Mark Heavy Duty Chafing Stand Wire Rack (2 Pack)
LG Refrigerator Tray Cover Assembly ACQ86509718
Frigidaire Refrigerator Light Switch (replaces 7241547901) 241547901
Samsung Washer Control Board DC92-01848A
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Amana Refrigerator Switch 2219875
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Drive Motor 5304515840
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Frigidaire Dishwasher Dishrack Slide Rail 154597801
Kenmore Laundry Center Harness 137418900
Samsung Refrigerator Dairy Bin and Cover DA97-14644A
Amana Refrigerator Water Tubing W10397435
Frigidaire Dryer Door Hinge 134704600
Electrolux Washer and Dryer Front Load
Frigidaire Dishwasher Upper Dishrack (Gray) 5304535380
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)
LG Refrigerator Drawer Track MEG62704802
Kenmore Range Radiant Surface Element, 9-in (replaces 316530000) 316530001
Kenmore Range Control Panel Back Shield 316281801









