Model #PLHS68EESB2 Official Frigidaire refrigerator
Compressor start relay 297237702 is an original equipment manufacturer (OEM) part that fits some refrigerators and freezers in these series: Kenmore 253; Frigidaire AFFU, FFFC, FFFH, FFU, FGCH, FGFU, FPFU, FRS, FSC GLFU, GLHS, GS26, KCCF, LFFH, LFFU and PLHS; Electrolux E32, EI32 and E23; and White-Westinghouse WRS.
Compressor start relay 297237702 attaches to the compressor and helps start the compressor motor.
| Model Name | Model Number |
| Model #EILFU17GS1 Electrolux upright freezer | EILFU17GS1 |
| Model #GLFU2067FW3 Frigidaire upright freezer | GLFU2067FW3 |
| Model #25326082100 Kenmore Elite upright freezer | 25326082100 |
| Model #FFFH20F2QWD Frigidaire upright freezer | FFFH20F2QWD |
| Model #25317202413 Kenmore Elite chest freezer | 25317202413 |
| Model #E32AF85PQSA Electrolux upright freezer | E32AF85PQSA |
| Model #FFFC22M6QWF Frigidaire chest freezer | FFFC22M6QWF |
| Model #KCCF220QWA Kelvinator chest freezer | KCCF220QWA |
| Model #LFFH20F3QWD Frigidaire upright freezer | LFFH20F3QWD |
| Model #25317202412 Kenmore Elite chest freezer | 25317202412 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Frigidaire Dryer Lamp 134695000
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
LG Refrigerator Dairy Bin and Cover AAP73351301
Amana Range Oven Door Liner 9761344
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer User Interface 5304523183
GE Washing Machine Triple Solenoid Water Inlet Valve WH13X10027
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Samsung DA34-00011B Switch-Micro
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Whirlpool Range Control Panel W10184046
Frigidaire Dishwasher
Samsung Dryer
Kenmore Refrigerator Wire Harness 242213701
Kenmore Range Bake Element (replaces 316206000) 316413800
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)
Kenmore Electric Stove
Kenmore Stainless Steel Dishwasher
Kenmore Refrigerator Main Control Board Wire Harness 808700401
Whirlpool Dryer
Frigidaire Refrigerator Chest Freezer Run Capacitor 218909915
GE Refrigerator Main Control Board WR55X10956
GE Washer and Admiral Dryer Set
Kenmore Range Radiant Surface Element, 6.5-in 316282103
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
Frigidaire Refrigerator Label Control 241603913
Amana Washer Control Knob WPW10711289
Hotpoint Stainless Steel Refrigerator
LG Washer Door Gasket Spring Clamp 2W20017E
Kenmore Stainless Steel Over-the-Range Microwave
GE Washer and Dryer Set
Frigidaire Dishwasher Toe Panel 5304501484
Hotpoint Stainless Steel Refrigerator










