FGHS2631PF2 Frigidaire Refrigerator
Part Information
This dispenser water tube (part number 218976429) is for refrigerators.
Dispenser water tube 218976429 includes the water tube that carries water to the dispenser and the nozzle that dispenses water.
Unplug the refrigerator and shut off the water supply before installing this part. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #FGHS2367KW1 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | FGHS2367KW1 |
| Model #FPHS2399KF1 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | FPHS2399KF1 |
| Model #FGHS2367KB1 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | FGHS2367KB1 |
| Model #FGHS2369KP1 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | FGHS2369KP1 |
| Model #FGHS2367KE1 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | FGHS2367KE1 |
| Model #FGHS2369KE1 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | FGHS2369KE1 |
| Model #FGHS2367KP1 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | FGHS2367KP1 |
| Model #FPHS2387KF1 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | FPHS2387KF1 |
| Model #CRSS262QW2 Crosley side-by-side refrigerator | CRSS262QW2 |
| Model #FGHS2367KW4 Frigidaire side-by-side refrigerator | FGHS2367KW4 |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Frigidaire Stacked Laundry Center Control Knob 137191300
Kenmore Dryer Motor W10396037 8538265
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
FRIGIDAIRE Washer/Dryer Idler Spring 3205241
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Frigidaire Washer/Dryer control knob 5304504800
Kenmore Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor 134196600
LG Refrigerator Door Bin AAP73252201
Samsung Washer Cold/Hot Water Fill Hose (replaces DC62-00075A, DC97-15692A) DC97-15648A
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Frigidaire Dryer Thermal Fuse, 275F 137032600
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
KitchenAid Range Surface Element Control Switch WP9757030
GE Refrigerator Harness FF LT WR23X10493
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Samsung Washer Assy Panel D DC97-18109D
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10062 (Right)
GE Dryer Drive Motor WE49X28295
GE Refrigerator Main Board WR55X10699
Frigidaire Dryer drive motor 5304529782










