33 W x 68 H x 31 D inches.
100% fully working. Good condition.
We do affordable delivery.
Good – Cheap – Fast.
WARRANTY INCLUDED!
Stainless Steel Side by Side Fridges Grade A
Frigidaire Stainless Steel Refrigerator
Availability:
1 in stock
$440.00
1 in stock
Product Condition: Used
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Whirlpool Cover Ice Maker Assembly W10669473
Frigidaire Electric Range Switch 318220080
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Lid Lock 137353300
GE Washer Water Inlet Valve WH13X27314 189D5366POO4
Samsung DA34-00011B Switch-Micro
Amana Washer Agitator 3348117
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
LG Refrigerator Water Tank Assembly AJL72911502
Amana Refrigerator Dispenser Overflow Grille W10397392
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Amana Range Oven Door Liner 9761344
Kenmore Range Warming Drawer Control Switch (replaces 316095503) 5304508926
Kenmore Electric Stove
Amana Washer Electronic Control Board W10484681
GE Refrigerator Dispenser Control Board WR55X10899
















