MODEL:Â GE Stackable Washer and Dryer GTUP270EM4WW
Features:
- This washer drive motor and shield kit (part number WH49X20495) is for laundry centers
- Washer drive motor with shield WH49X20495 turns the gear case shaft during the agitation cycle
- Please search by your appliance model number to ensure this part will fit your appliance
- Genuine GE replacement part
- Limited one year warranty
Part Number: WH49X20495
Details: Washing Machine Tub Motor With Shield (part number WH49X20495) is a Genuine GE replacement part. For more than 100 years, GE Appliances has been a trusted brand, synonymous with quality and reliability. To continue earning your trust, our appliances and parts are engineered to precise specifications and subjected to rigorous testing. Behind every GE Appliances product is the work of thousands of dedicated Americans committed to excellence as well as a better future for our communities and our environment.
EAN: 0084691837831
Package Dimensions: 14.5 x 8.5 x 8.3 inches
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Samsung Washer Hose Water DC97-15648A
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
LG Refrigerator Drawer Track MEG62704802
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
GE Washer Water Inlet Valve Assembly WH13X25296
Whirlpool Stainless Steel Electric Stove
GE Washer Water Inlet Valve WH13X10064
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Washer Agitator Cap (replaces 3355758) WP3355758
Maytag Washer Hose W10802689
GE Washing Machine Triple Solenoid Water Inlet Valve WH13X10027
Kenmore Stainless Steel Electric Stove
Samsung Dryer
Amana Oven Range Rail Base Rigth W10390007
Frigidaire Dishwasher Dishrack Roller, Lower 5304521179 (4 PACK)
GE Stainless Steel Refrigerator
LG Refrigerator Water Inlet Valve AJU74532703
LG Washing machine stator assembly AJB73816004
Frigidaire Stacked Laundry Center Switch 137052700
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer User Interface 5304523183
Kenmore Refrigerator Ice Maker Fill Tube 241523501
Frigidaire Electronic Harness 137242300
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)
LG Washer/Dryer Knob Assembly 4941ER3005A
Hotpoint Range Radiant Surface Element, 8-in WB30T10045
Frigidaire Dishwasher Spray Arm, Lower 5304517203
Whirlpool Range Surface Element Control Switch WPW10149355
Samsung Stainless Steel Electric Stove
GE Refrigerator Evaporator Motor WR60X10224
GE Refrigerator Main Board WR55X10699
Kenmore Refrigerator Ice Bin (replaces 7240385201) 240385201
Frigidaire Dryer Door Outer Lens 134932900 134697200
Frigidaire Dishwasher Water Inlet Valve 5304525044
Whirlpool Washer Motor 3951550
Samsung Washer Motor Rotor DC31-00112A






