Model #JD968SF1SS GE electric range
This bake element (part number WB44T10021) is for ranges.
Bake element WB44T10021 is at the bottom of the oven and supplies the heat for baking.
Unplug the range or shut off the house circuit breaker for the range before installing this part. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
Model Name Model Number
Model #JCT915BF8BB GE electric wall oven JCT915BF8BB
Model #JT915CF7CC GE electric wall oven JT915CF7CC
Model #JT965WF6WW GE wall oven/microwave combo JT965WF6WW
Model #JT955SF1SS GE electric wall oven JT955SF1SS
Model #91149043201 Kenmore electric wall oven 91149043201
Model #JT912SF1SS GE electric wall oven JT912SF1SS
Model #JT912CF2CC GE electric wall oven JT912CF2CC
Model #JT912SF3SS GE electric wall oven JT912SF3SS
Model #91149044200 Kenmore electric wall oven 91149044200
Model #JT965CF1CC GE wall oven/microwave combo JT965CF1CC
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
GE Refrigerator Main Control Board WR55X10956
GE Top and Bottom Refrigerator with Icemaker
GE Washer and Dryer Front Load
Amana Range Surface Burner Infinite Switch WP3148953
Kenmore Refrigerator Electronic Control Board 5303918686
Amana Refrigerator Connecting Rod 2311631
Amana Refrigerator Ice Crusher Rotary Blade W10278733
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
GE Condenser Fan Blade WR60X10049
GE Washer and Dryer Set
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
GE Washer and Dryer Set.
Samsung Washer Detergent Dispenser DC61-02427D
GE Washer Fabric Softner Dispenser WH44X10287
Amana Refrigerator Solenoid Auger Bracket Ice Dispenser W10304376
LG Refrigerator Freezer Evaporator Cover and Fan Assembly (replaces AEB72913911, AEB73785610, AEB73785612) AEB73785615
Amana Refrigerator Ice Crusher Blade (replaces 2257022) W10278731
Amana Refrigerator Crisper Cover Trim 2179234
GE Top and Bottom Refrigerator
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
GE Refrigerator Middle Drawer Assembly WR71X38328
Hotpoint Range Radiant Surface Element, 8-in WB30T10045
GE Washer/Dryer Screen Filter WE01X25914
Samsung Washer Assy Panel D DC97-18109D
Whirlpool Dishwasher Detergent & Rinse Aid Dispenser WPW10224430
KitchenAid Range Bake Element WPW10276482





