Part Information
This oven control board and clock (part number WB27T10611) is for ranges.
Oven control board and clock WB27T10611 monitors the oven temperature and controls the oven heating functions in the range, and includes the digital display for the time and temperature settings.
Unplug the range or shut off the house circuit breaker for the range before installing this part. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
| GE | JS968SK3SS | Electric Range |
| GE | JCS968BF6BB | Electric Range |
| GE | JCS968BK1BB | Electric Range |
| GE | JCS968BK2BB | Electric Range |
| GE | JCS968KF6CC | Electric Range |
| GE | JCS968SF6SS | Electric Range |
| GE | JCS968SK1SS | Electric Range |
| GE | JCS968SK2SS | Electric Range |
| GE | JCS968TF6WW | Electric Range |
| GE | JCS968WK1WW | Electric Range |
| GE | JCS968WK2WW | Electric Range |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intendedÂ
Whirlpool Refrigerator Shelf Glass Lower W11130203
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Maytag Washer Cold Water Inlet Valve W11168740
Whirlpool Refrigerator Separator Assembly W11096215
Amana Refrigerator Wire Harness Cover W10252495
Frigidaire Stainless Steel Dishwasher
Amana Refrigerator Wire Harness 2213462
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Frigidaire Range Radiant Surface Element, 6-in 318178110
ERP W10836470 Range Burner Knob
Samsung Range Main Top Wire Harness DG96-00415A
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Lid Lock 137353300
Kenmore Electric Stove
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10062 (Right)
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Drain Pump 5304524452
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
Samsung Handle Assembly (Black Stainless) DG94-00686B









