This surface element control switch (part number WB24T10029) is for ranges.
Surface element control switch WB24T10029 turns the surface element on and off and controls how much heat the element produces.
Unplug the range or shut off the house circuit breaker for the range before installing this part. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
|
Model #JBP26BB2AD GE electric range |
|
Model #JBP24BB1WH GE electric range |
|
Model #RB757EH4BB Hotpoint electric range |
|
Model #ABS45DF1BS GE electric range |
|
Model #RB740BH3WH Hotpoint electric range |
|
Model #JBS07M2BB GE electric range |
|
Model #RB758DP2BB Hotpoint electric range |
|
Model #JBS27SM1SS GE electric range |
|
Model #JB255RJ1SS GE electric range |
|
Model #RB720DH1CC Hotpoint electric range |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
GE Refrigerator Main Control Board WR55X10956
GE Top and Bottom Refrigerator with Icemaker
GE Washer and Dryer Front Load
Amana Range Surface Burner Infinite Switch WP3148953
Kenmore Refrigerator Electronic Control Board 5303918686
Amana Refrigerator Connecting Rod 2311631
Amana Refrigerator Ice Crusher Rotary Blade W10278733
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
GE Condenser Fan Blade WR60X10049
GE Washer and Dryer Set
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
GE Washer and Dryer Set.
Samsung Washer Detergent Dispenser DC61-02427D
GE Washer Fabric Softner Dispenser WH44X10287
Amana Refrigerator Solenoid Auger Bracket Ice Dispenser W10304376
LG Refrigerator Freezer Evaporator Cover and Fan Assembly (replaces AEB72913911, AEB73785610, AEB73785612) AEB73785615
Amana Refrigerator Ice Crusher Blade (replaces 2257022) W10278731
Amana Refrigerator Crisper Cover Trim 2179234











