Model #GSH25JFXBBB GE refrigerator – x series
This freezer door shelf rail (part number WR17X12076) is for refrigerators.
Freezer door shelf rail WR17X12076 snaps into place on the door to hold items on the door shelf.
Follow the instructions in the owner’s manual when installing this part.
This part fits:
GE, Hotpoint, GE Americana
Part Number WR17X12076 (AP3884274) replaces WR17X12071, 1169869, PS1155266.
| Manufacturer | Model Number |
|---|---|
| General Electric | GSH25JSTASS |
| General Electric | GSL25JFTABS |
| General Electric | GSH25JFTAWW |
| General Electric | GSH25JFTABB |
| General Electric | A4425GDTAWW |
| General Electric | GSH25JFTACC |
| General Electric | GSS25JETAWW |
| General Electric | GSS25JETABB |
Â
| Model #GSE25ETHCCC GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSE25ETHCCC |
| Model #GSE25ETHDCC GE refrigerator | GSE25ETHDCC |
| Model #GSE25ETHDWW GE refrigerator | GSE25ETHDWW |
| Model #GSS25ETHCWW GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSS25ETHCWW |
| Model #GSE25ESHCSS GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSE25ESHCSS |
| Model #GSE25ETHCBB GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSE25ETHCBB |
| Model #GSE25ETHCWW GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSE25ETHCWW |
| Model #GSH25JFTCWW GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSH25JFTCWW |
| Model #GSH25JFTCCC GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSH25JFTCCC |
| Model #HSH25IFTDCC Hotpoint side-by-side refrigerator | HSH25IFTDCC |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Samsung Washer Hose Water DC97-15648A
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
LG Refrigerator Drawer Track MEG62704802
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
GE Washer Water Inlet Valve Assembly WH13X25296
Whirlpool Stainless Steel Electric Stove
GE Washer Water Inlet Valve WH13X10064
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Washer Agitator Cap (replaces 3355758) WP3355758
Maytag Washer Hose W10802689
GE Washing Machine Triple Solenoid Water Inlet Valve WH13X10027
Kenmore Stainless Steel Electric Stove
Samsung Dryer
Amana Oven Range Rail Base Rigth W10390007
Frigidaire Dishwasher Dishrack Roller, Lower 5304521179 (4 PACK)
GE Stainless Steel Refrigerator
LG Refrigerator Water Inlet Valve AJU74532703
LG Washing machine stator assembly AJB73816004
Frigidaire Stacked Laundry Center Switch 137052700
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer User Interface 5304523183
Kenmore Refrigerator Ice Maker Fill Tube 241523501
Frigidaire Electronic Harness 137242300
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)
LG Washer/Dryer Knob Assembly 4941ER3005A
Hotpoint Range Radiant Surface Element, 8-in WB30T10045
Frigidaire Dishwasher Spray Arm, Lower 5304517203
Whirlpool Range Surface Element Control Switch WPW10149355
Samsung Stainless Steel Electric Stove
GE Refrigerator Evaporator Motor WR60X10224
GE Refrigerator Main Board WR55X10699
Kenmore Refrigerator Ice Bin (replaces 7240385201) 240385201






