Model #GSS25WSTASS Official GE refrigerator – t series
This door hinge (part number WR13X24863) is for refrigerators.
Door hinge WR13X24863 supports the door and allows the door to pivot open and closed.
| Model Name | Model Number |
| Model #GSHL5KGXBCLS GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSHL5KGXBCLS |
| Model #ESS25LGMEWW GE side-by-side refrigerator | ESS25LGMEWW |
| Model #PSS25MGMBBB GE side-by-side refrigerator | PSS25MGMBBB |
| Model #PSCF3TGXAFWW GE side-by-side refrigerator | PSCF3TGXAFWW |
| Model #PSS27NHMABB GE side-by-side refrigerator | PSS27NHMABB |
| Model #PSK27MHWACCC GE side-by-side refrigerator | PSK27MHWACCC |
| Model #PSS27MGMAWW GE side-by-side refrigerator | PSS27MGMAWW |
| Model #GSS25TGPACC GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSS25TGPACC |
| Model #RSK25LCMKCCC RCA side-by-side refrigerator | RSK25LCMKCCC |
| Model #GSS25TGPAWW GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSS25TGPAWW |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Whirlpool Refrigerator Shelf Glass Lower W11130203
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Maytag Washer Cold Water Inlet Valve W11168740
Whirlpool Refrigerator Separator Assembly W11096215
Amana Refrigerator Wire Harness Cover W10252495
Frigidaire Stainless Steel Dishwasher
Amana Refrigerator Wire Harness 2213462
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Frigidaire Range Radiant Surface Element, 6-in 318178110
ERP W10836470 Range Burner Knob
Samsung Range Main Top Wire Harness DG96-00415A
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Lid Lock 137353300
Kenmore Electric Stove
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10062 (Right)
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Drain Pump 5304524452










