Model #GSHS6KGZBCSS GE refrigerator – z series
Model #GSS25WSTASS Official GE refrigerator – t series
This drawer cover (part number WR32X10885) is for refrigerators.
Drawer cover WR32X10885 has rail brackets under the cover that hold the drawer and allow the drawer to slide in and out on the rails.
Follow the instructions in the owner’s manual or installation guide when installing this part.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #GSS23WGSBBB GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSS23WGSBBB |
| Model #GSS25CGHRCWW GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSS25CGHRCWW |
| Model #GSS25GGHJCBB GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSS25GGHJCBB |
| Model #ESS25LSRDSS GE side-by-side refrigerator | ESS25LSRDSS |
| Model #GSHF6HGDBCBB GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSHF6HGDBCBB |
| Model #PSE25KYHBHFS GE side-by-side refrigerator | PSE25KYHBHFS |
| Model #DSS25KGRAWW GE side-by-side refrigerator | DSS25KGRAWW |
| Model #ESHF5MGXBEWW GE side-by-side refrigerator | ESHF5MGXBEWW |
| Model #GSHF5KGXDCBB GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSHF5KGXDCBB |
| Model #GSF25TGTEBB GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSF25TGTEBB |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Frigidaire Stacked Laundry Center Control Knob 137191300
Kenmore Dryer Motor W10396037 8538265
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
FRIGIDAIRE Washer/Dryer Idler Spring 3205241
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Frigidaire Washer/Dryer control knob 5304504800
Kenmore Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor 134196600
LG Refrigerator Door Bin AAP73252201
Samsung Washer Cold/Hot Water Fill Hose (replaces DC62-00075A, DC97-15692A) DC97-15648A
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Frigidaire Dryer Thermal Fuse, 275F 137032600
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
KitchenAid Range Surface Element Control Switch WP9757030
GE Refrigerator Harness FF LT WR23X10493
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Samsung Washer Assy Panel D DC97-18109D
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10062 (Right)
GE Dryer Drive Motor WE49X28295
GE Refrigerator Main Board WR55X10699
Frigidaire Dryer drive motor 5304529782
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer Blower Housing 137551800










