Model #GSHS6KGZBCSS GE refrigerator – z series
This shelf (part number WR71X10703) is for refrigerators.
Follow the directions in the owner’s manual to install refrigerator shelf WR71X10703 in your refrigerator. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #GSS25GGHKCWW GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSS25GGHKCWW |
| Model #GSS25GMHKCES GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSS25GMHKCES |
| Model #DSF25KGTABG GE side-by-side refrigerator | DSF25KGTABG |
| Model #GSS25XSQASS GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSS25XSQASS |
| Model #GSE25MGTICSS GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSE25MGTICSS |
| Model #GSS25GMHNCES GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSS25GMHNCES |
| Model #GSS25CGHHCWW GE side-by-side refrigerator | GSS25CGHHCWW |
| Model #HSK29MGMKCCC Hotpoint side-by-side refrigerator | HSK29MGMKCCC |
| Model #DSS25KSRESS GE side-by-side refrigerator | DSS25KSRESS |
| Model #ESS25LGMBWW GE side-by-side refrigerator | ESS25LGMBWW |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Whirlpool Refrigerator Separator Assembly W11096215
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
GE Laundry Center Dryer Timer Knob WE01X10164
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
GE Range Broil Element WB44X26638
GE Refrigerator Main Board WR55X10699
GE Refrigerator Harness FF LT WR23X10493
Kenmore Refrigerator Freezer Shelf (replaces 240358005) 240358008
GE Dryer Lint Screen WE03X23881
GE Stacked Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor WE17X22214
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Drain Pump 5304524452
Frigidaire Refrigerator Lower Bracket 241603701
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Frigidaire Dryer Drum 137610810
FRIGIDAIRE Washer/Dryer Idler Spring 3205241
Whirlpool Laundry Center Washer Drain Pump WP3363394
GE Refrigerator Evaporator Motor WR60X10224









