Item description from the seller
DP040-064 Washer Water Pump Motor Compatible With GE Mabe Kenmore , Only for 110 V to 120 Volts
120 V 75 W Fits 75, 80, and 85W
Some models you need to use the old support
GE Washer Water Drain Pump Motor Old #s 228C2389P001, DP040-064, DP035-043, 175D3834P008, WH23X10040 GE Washer Water Drain Pump Motor WH23X10040, AP5306354 GE Washer Water Drain Pump Motor WH23X10040, B0093RKS9E, 52140000 old numbers WH23X10040 (AP5306354) replaces 2216538, AH3501453, EA3501453, PS3501453 new number is perfect fit 120 V and 75W, 80W, 85w NON OEM, Brand Dakor commercial use, perfect fit old and new serials EASY INSTALLATION
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
GE Refrigerator Dispenser Interface WR55X10572
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
GE Stainless Steel Dishwasher
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Water Inlet Valve 5304515818
Amana Refrigerator Gasket Panel 2309654
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Refrigerator Wire Shelf W10318952
Amana Refrigerator Door Hinge W10398820
Frigidaire Refrigerator snack pan drawer 5304522176
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Whirlpool Refrigerator Door Bin WPW10296855
GE Spectra Electric Stove
GE Regrigerator Cover Pan WR32X10446
GE Stainless Steel Refrigerator













