Part Description
Washing Machine Triple Solenoid Water Inlet Valve. This is a new GENUINE GE replacement part.
Part Number
PD00001665
Manufacturer Part
WH13X10027
Manufactured By
GE OEM
Part Numbers
Our Competitor’s Part Numbers for this part
- 1264511
- AP3995139
- EAP1482391
- PS1482391
Compatible Brands
- GE
GE WLSR3000G0WW Washer GE WBSR3140G0WW Washer GE S3700G3WW Washer GE WCSR4170G0CC Washer GE WCSR4170G0WW Washer GE WCSR4170G1CC Washer GE WCSR4170G1WW Washer GE WCSR4170G2CC Washer GE WCSR4170G2WW Washer GE WCSR4170G3CC Washer GE WCSR4170G3WW Washer GE WCSR4170G4CC Washer GE WCSR4170G4WW Washer GE WCSR4170G5CC Washer GE WCSR4170G5WW Washer GE WCSR4170G6CC Washer GE WCSR4170G6WW Washer GE WCSR4170G7CC Washer GE WCSR4170G7WW Washer GE WJSR4160G0WW Washer GE WJSR4160G1WW Washer GE WJSR4160G2WW Washer GE WJSR4160G3WW Washer GE WJSR4160G4WW Washer
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
Maytag Washer Washplate W10902814
GE Stacked Laundry Center Front Panel WE20M467
Whirlpool Range Surface Element Control Switch WPW10167742
Maytag Washer Drain Pump Hose W10652930
Amana Refrigerator Wire Harness 2213462
Frigidaire Washer Lid Lock Assembly White color 5303212872
Frigidaire Dryer High Limit Safety Thermostat 3204267
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
GE Refrigerator Main Board WR55X10699
LG Refrigerator Door Bin AAP73252201
LG Refrigerator Water Inlet Valve (replaces AJU72992610) AJU72992603
GE Stacked Laundry Center Exhaust Gasket WE1M999
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Frigidaire Washing Machine Water Inlet Valve 137353500
GE Dryer Timer Knob WE1M654















