MODEL:Â GE Stackable Washer and Dryer GTUP270EM4WW
Features:
- The GE WH08X24594 is a genuine OEM Tub Seal for Washers
- This GE Tub Seal prevents water leaks from the washer tub
- The GE WH08X24594 can be applied to some Washers of the following brands: GE, Kenmore
- The WH08X24594 replaces the following part numbers: WH08X10063
- Have confidence when making repairs or servicing your appliances with genuine GE parts
Binding: Tools & Home Improvement
model number: WH08X24594
Part Number: WH08X24594
Details: The GE WH08X24594 is a genuine OEM Tub Seal for Washers that prevents water leaks from the washer tub. The WH08X24594 replaces the following part numbers: WH08X10063. It is recommended that either the manufacturer of your appliance or the service manual for your appliance be referenced prior to selecting a part for replacment to insure that the correct part is purchased.
EAN: 0717449208460
Package Dimensions: 6.6 x 5.7 x 1.1 inches
GE GUD27GSSJ0WW Washer/Dryer Kenmore 36361542 Washer/Dryer Kenmore 36361542211 Washer/Dryer Kenmore 36361542310 Washer/Dryer Kenmore 36361542410 Washer/Dryer Kenmore 36361542411 Washer/Dryer Kenmore 36371532110 Washer/Dryer Kenmore 36371542 Washer/Dryer Kenmore 36371542211 Washer/Dryer Kenmore 36371542310 Washer/Dryer Kenmore 36371542410 Washer/Dryer GE GTUN275GM0WW Washer/Dryer GE GTUN275GM2WW Washer/Dryer
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
GE Refrigerator Evaporator Motor WR60X10224
Samsung Washer Drawer Hose DC67-00051F
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
GE WASHER ELBOW OVER FLOW WH01X10605
Samsung Refrigerator Evaporator Fan Motor DA81-06013A
Kenmore Dryer Motor W10396037 8538265
Maytag Washer Drain Pump Hose W10652930
Frigidaire Electronic Harness 137242300
Kenmore Laundry Center Harness 137418900
Kenmore Refrigerator Condenser Fan Blade 241639502
KitchenAid Range Element Control Knob WPW10160371
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Frigidaire Electric Range Surface Element Potentiometer and Display Board (replaces 316441804K) 316441804
GE Refrigerator Harness FF LT WR23X10493
Kenmore Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor 134196600
Samsung Dryer Door Catch DC97-18057A
Amana Washer Drain Pump W10775446
Samsung Refrigerator Door Bin, Upper DA97-13804C
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Kenmore Range Oven Door Hinge 316575909
GE Dryer Timer Knob WE1M654











