Frigidaire Model FFLE1011MW2 Stacked laundry center
Features:
- Frigidaire (FRIGB)
- This is a genuine replacement part.
- clothes-dryer-replacement-parts
- Product Dimension: 1.0”L x 4.0”W x 5.0”H
Binding: Tools & Home Improvement
model number: 131472100
Part Number: 131472100
Details: This is a Genuine Replacement Part,The Model Number and Name for The Following Item: Frigidaire (FRIGB) 131472100 Ceramic Insulator
EAN: 0749853721006
Package Dimensions: 2.1 x 1.0 x 0.5 inches
Part Numbers
This Part PD00007651 (Mfg #131472100) replaces these parts:
Our Competitor’s Part Numbers for this part
- 407473
- AP2106970
- PS417902
- EAP417902
Compatible Brands
- Crosley
- Electrolux
- Frigidaire
- Gibson
- Kelvinator
- Kenmore
- Tappan
- White Westinghouse
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended
LG Washer Water Inlet Valve WH13X10027
Frigidaire Refrigerator Compressor Grommet 218513300
Amana Refrigerator Wire Shelf W10318952
Amana Refrigerator Water Tubing W10350007
Amana Refrigerator Water Tubing W10397435
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Samsung Dryer Retainer Clip DC61-01228A SET OF 6
LG Washer Wire Harness EAD39334716
Amana Refrigerator Ice Maker Module Housing 2195914
LG Washer Water-Level Pressure Switch Hose MEJ62305102
Amana Refrigerator Wire Harness Cover W10252495
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Drive Motor 5304515840
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372









