Model #WF42H5000AW/A2-01 Official Samsung washer
This inverter control board (part number DC92-01531B) is for washers.
Inverter control board DC92-01531B helps control motor speed and direction.
Model Name Model Number
Model #WF45H6300AW/A2-00 Samsung washer WF45H6300AW/A2-00
Model #WF42H5600AW/A2-00 Samsung washer WF42H5600AW/A2-00
Model #WF42H5400AF/A2-00 Samsung washer WF42H5400AF/A2-00
Model #WF42H5600AP/A2-00 Samsung washer WF42H5600AP/A2-00
Model #WF42H5200AF/A2-11 Samsung washer WF42H5200AF/A2-11
Model #WF42H5200AW/A2-00 Samsung washer WF42H5200AW/A2-00
Model #WF42H5000AW/A2-00 Samsung washer WF42H5000AW/A2-00
Model #WF42H5200AP/A2-01 Samsung washer WF42H5200AP/A2-01
Model #WF45H6300AG/A2-00 Samsung washer WF45H6300AG/A2-00
Model #WF42H5200AF/A2-01 Samsung washer WF42H5200AF/A2-01
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
GE Refrigerator Main Control Board WR55X10956
GE Top and Bottom Refrigerator with Icemaker
GE Washer and Dryer Front Load
Amana Range Surface Burner Infinite Switch WP3148953
Kenmore Refrigerator Electronic Control Board 5303918686
Amana Refrigerator Connecting Rod 2311631
Amana Refrigerator Ice Crusher Rotary Blade W10278733
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
GE Condenser Fan Blade WR60X10049










