Model # 79094193315 Official Kenmore electric freestanding range
Part Information
This oven door hinge (part number 316575909) is for ranges.
Oven door hinge 316575909 attaches the left or right side of the door. The hinges on an oven door control the rate at which the door opens and also allow the door to stay open at an angle.
Wear work gloves to protect your hands when installing this part.
| Frigidaire | FFGF3047LSH | Gas Range |
| Frigidaire | FFGF3049LSH | Gas Range |
| Crosley | CRE3580QWC | Electric Range |
| Kenmore | 79097013511 | Electric Range |
| Kenmore | 79093003312 | Electric Range |
| Kenmore | 79093012312 | Electric Range |
| Kenmore | 79093013312 | Electric Range |
| Kenmore | 79093019312 | Electric Range |
| Kenmore | 79073232313 | Gas Range |
| Kenmore | 79073233313 | Gas Range |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Frigidaire Dryer Latch 134703700
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Amana Refrigerator Door Shelf Rail 2309941
Frigidaire Refrigerator Evaporator Fan Motor 241509402
Amana Range Oven Door Liner 9761344
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018




