Part Information
This electronic control board (part number 5303918675) is for refrigerators.
Electronic control board 5303918675 manages the functions of the refrigerator such as cooling and defrost times.
Safely store any food that could deteriorate while the power is off and unplug the refrigerator before installing this part. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
5303918675 replaces 242216804, 5303918676
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #FFHT1614QQ2 Frigidaire top-mount refrigerator | FFHT1614QQ2 |
| Model #FFHT1614QQ5 Frigidaire top-mount refrigerator | FFHT1614QQ5 |
| Model #FFHT1514TB1 Frigidaire top-mount refrigerator | FFHT1514TB1 |
| Model #FFTR1621QW1 Frigidaire top-mount refrigerator | FFTR1621QW1 |
| Model #FFTR1521QW3 Frigidaire top-mount refrigerator | FFTR1521QW3 |
| Model #FFTR1614QB1 Frigidaire top-mount refrigerator | FFTR1614QB1 |
| Model #FFHT1514QW0 Frigidaire top-mount refrigerator | FFHT1514QW0 |
| Model #25360302415 Kenmore refrigerator | 25360302415 |
| Model #FFHT1514QB0 Frigidaire top-mount refrigerator | FFHT1514QB0 |
| Model #25360309415 Kenmore refrigerator | 25360309415 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Frigidaire Dishwasher Drain Hose 807117001
Frigidaire Dryer Frame 134696900
Kenmore Electric Stove
GE Refrigerator Main Board WR55X10699
GE Refrigerator Water Filter Cover WR17X10800
Samsung Washer Dispenser Hose DC67-00074A
Kenmore Refrigerator Freezer Shelf (replaces 240358005) 240358008
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer Blower Housing 137551800
LG Refrigerator Electronic Control Board EBR75234703
LG Refrigerator Door Handle Assembly AED37133117
Kenmore Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor 134196600
LG Refrigerator LED Light EAV48995113
Amana Dishwasher Door Latch WPW10274884
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Frigidaire Dishwasher Spray Arm, Lower 5304517203
Kenmore Refrigerator Condenser Fan Motor 242018301
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Frigidaire Dryer inlet hose 137471800
Amana Dishwasher Door Switch WPW10274880
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10062 (Right)
Amana Range Oven Door Liner 9761344
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
SAMSUNG Washer Water Level Senor Pressure Switch DC96-01703B
Whirlpool Refrigerator Evaporator Cover W10388268
Amana Dishwasher Float Switch W10195039
Samsung DA34-00011B Switch-Micro
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247





