Model #KSCS25INSS00 KitchenAid counter depth side-by-side refrigerator
This dairy bin (part number WP2223879) is for refrigerators.
Dairy bin WP2223879 attaches to the refrigerator door and is typically used to hold butter and cheese.
Follow the instructions in the owner’s manual when installing this part.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #KSCS25FVBL00 KitchenAid side-by-side refrigerator | KSCS25FVBL00 |
| Model #KSCS25FVBL02 KitchenAid side-by-side refrigerator | KSCS25FVBL02 |
| Model #GC5SHAXVS00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | GC5SHAXVS00 |
| Model #GC5SHAXVY02 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | GC5SHAXVY02 |
| Model #GC3NHAXVS01 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | GC3NHAXVS01 |
| Model #GC5SHAXVB00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | GC5SHAXVB00 |
| Model #GC5SHAXVT00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | GC5SHAXVT00 |
| Model #GC3SHAXVQ00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | GC3SHAXVQ00 |
| Model #GC5SHAXVS01 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | GC5SHAXVS01 |
| Model #GC3SHAXVQ03 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | GC3SHAXVQ03 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Maytag Washer Console Shell Assembly W11230941
Frigidaire Dryer Drum 137610810
Whirlpool Refrigerator Control Box WPW10247993
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Frigidaire Dryer Frame 134696900
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Refrigerator Freezer Door Shelf Rail 2309717
Frigidaire Dryer Lamp 134695000










