Model #KSCS25INSS00 KitchenAid counter depth side-by-side refrigerator
This freezer shelf (part number 2223500) is for refrigerators.
Follow the directions in the owner’s manual to install freezer shelf 2223500 in your refrigerator. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #GC5SHAXVS00 Whirlpool side-by-side refrigerator | GC5SHAXVS00 |
| Model #KSCS23FVMS01 KitchenAid side-by-side refrigerator | KSCS23FVMS01 |
| Model #KSCK25FVWH03 KitchenAid side-by-side refrigerator | KSCK25FVWH03 |
| Model #KSCS25FVMK00 KitchenAid side-by-side refrigerator | KSCS25FVMK00 |
| Model #JCD2595WEK01 Jenn-Air side-by-side refrigerator | JCD2595WEK01 |
| Model #JCB2585WES00 Jenn-Air side-by-side refrigerator | JCB2585WES00 |
| Model #JCD2595WEK00 Jenn-Air side-by-side refrigerator | JCD2595WEK00 |
| Model #KSCS25MVMK00 KitchenAid side-by-side refrigerator | KSCS25MVMK00 |
| Model #KSCK23FVBL00 KitchenAid side-by-side refrigerator | KSCK23FVBL00 |
| Model #KSBP25IVSS00 KitchenAid side-by-side refrigerator | KSBP25IVSS00 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Whirlpool Refrigerator Shelf Glass Lower W11130203
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Maytag Washer Cold Water Inlet Valve W11168740
Whirlpool Refrigerator Separator Assembly W11096215
Amana Refrigerator Wire Harness Cover W10252495
Frigidaire Stainless Steel Dishwasher
Amana Refrigerator Wire Harness 2213462
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Frigidaire Range Radiant Surface Element, 6-in 318178110
ERP W10836470 Range Burner Knob
Samsung Range Main Top Wire Harness DG96-00415A
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Lid Lock 137353300
Kenmore Electric Stove
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10062 (Right)
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Drain Pump 5304524452
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
Samsung Handle Assembly (Black Stainless) DG94-00686B
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Whirlpool Stainless Steel Top and Bottom Refrigerator
Whirlpool Washer and Dryer Front Load
Kenmore Washer Cycler Modifier Buttons
Whirlpool Refrigerator Crisper Drawer Cover WPW10508311
GE Refrigerator Main Board WR55X10699
Amana Refrigerator Wire Shelf W10318952
Kenmore Refrigerator Electronic Control Board 5303918675










