Model #LFX31925ST/00Â Official LGÂ refrigerator
Part Information
This crisper drawer cover assembly (part number ACQ85428615) is for refrigerators.
Crisper drawer cover assembly ACQ85428615 includes the crisper drawer cover frame and the insert that covers the drawer.
Wear work gloves to protect your hands when installing this part.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #LFX31925SW/00 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925SW/00 |
| Model #LMX30995ST/00 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LMX30995ST/00 |
| Model #LFX31935ST/00 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31935ST/00 |
| Model #LFX31925SB/00 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925SB/00 |
| Model #LFX31925SW LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925SW |
| Model #LFX31925SB/02 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925SB/02 |
| Model #LFX31925ST/05 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925ST/05 |
| Model #LFX31925SW/01 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925SW/01 |
| Model #LFX31925ST/08 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925ST/08 |
| Model #LFX31925ST/01 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925ST/01 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10062 (Right)
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
LG Refrigerator Dispenser Ice Chute Door ABN72938905
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Amana Washer Drain Pump W10775446
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247










