Model #LFX31925ST/00Â Official LGÂ refrigerator
Part Information
This deli drawer cover (part number ACQ85448401) is for refrigerators.
Deli drawer cover ACQ85448401 is a frame that supports the deli drawer, serves as a shelf in the refrigerator and covers the deli drawer.
Wear work gloves to protect your hands when installing this part.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #LFX31925SW/00 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925SW/00 |
| Model #LMX30995ST/00 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LMX30995ST/00 |
| Model #LFX31925SB/00 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925SB/00 |
| Model #LFX31925SB/04 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925SB/04 |
| Model #LFX31925SW LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925SW |
| Model #LFXS30796S/01 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFXS30796S/01 |
| Model #LFX31925SB/02 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925SB/02 |
| Model #LFX31925ST/05 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925ST/05 |
| Model #LFX31925SW/01 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925SW/01 |
| Model #LFX31925ST/08 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925ST/08 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Frigidaire Stainless Steel Top and Bottom Refrigerator
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Frigidaire Dryer High Limit Safety Thermostat 3204267
Samsung Stainless Steel Electric Stove
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Frigidaire Dryer Frame 134696900
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Frigidaire Dryer Lamp 134695000
Whirlpool Range Oven Door Handle W10323590
Frigidaire Washing Machine Water Inlet Valve 137353500
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Samsung Stove Oven Rack DG97-00118C
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
Frigidaire Refrigerator Ice Maker Fill Tube 241850615
GE Refrigerator Evaporator Motor WR60X10224










