Model #Â LFX31925ST/00Â Official LGÂ refrigerator
Part Information
This flipper assembly (part number AGU75407901) is for refrigerators.
Flipper assembly AGU75407901 creates an airtight seal between the doors on a French-door refrigerator.
Safely store any food that could deteriorate while the power is off and unplug the refrigerator before installing this part. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #79574407910 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79574407910 |
| Model #79574405910 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79574405910 |
| Model #LRFXC2416S/00 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LRFXC2416S/00 |
| Model #LRFVS3006D/01 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LRFVS3006D/01 |
| Model #79575067910 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79575067910 |
| Model #LRFDS3016S/00 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LRFDS3016S/00 |
| Model #79575077910 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79575077910 |
| Model #LRFDS3016S/01 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LRFDS3016S/01 |
| Model #79575075910 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79575075910 |
| Model #79575065910 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79575065910 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Samsung Dishwasher Dishrack Support Rail DD61-00174A
Kenmore Range Broil Element 316200600
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
LG Refrigerator Dispenser Ice Chute Door ABN72938905
Frigidaire Dishwasher Toe Panel 5304501484
Amana Refrigerator Harness Dispenser W10298085
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Whirlpool Range Dual Radiant Surface Element W10823692
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Whirlpool Refrigerator Handle Assembly W10713677
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Whirlpool Laundry Center Dryer Top Panel (White) WP692641
Frigidaire Dryer Frame 134696900





