Model #LFX31925ST/00Â Official LGÂ refrigerator
Part Information
This evaporator drip pan (part number 3391JJ2013J) is for refrigerators.
Evaporator drip pan 3391JJ2013J attaches under the evaporator coils and catches water melting off the coils during the defrost cycle.
Safely store any food that could deteriorate while the power is off and unplug the refrigerator before installing this part. Wear work gloves to protect your hands.
| Model Name | Model Number |
|---|---|
| Model #LFX31925SW/00 LG bottom-mount refrigerator | LFX31925SW/00 |
| Model #79572043012 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572043012 |
| Model #79572059115 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572059115 |
| Model #79572052313 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572052313 |
| Model #79572042012 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572042012 |
| Model #79572043313 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572043313 |
| Model #79572059313 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572059313 |
| Model #79572043315 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572043315 |
| Model #79572042112 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572042112 |
| Model #79572053313 Kenmore Elite bottom-mount refrigerator | 79572053313 |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
GE Refrigerator Main Control Board WR55X10956
GE Top and Bottom Refrigerator with Icemaker
GE Washer and Dryer Front Load
Amana Range Surface Burner Infinite Switch WP3148953
Kenmore Refrigerator Electronic Control Board 5303918686
Amana Refrigerator Connecting Rod 2311631
Amana Refrigerator Ice Crusher Rotary Blade W10278733
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
GE Condenser Fan Blade WR60X10049
GE Washer and Dryer Set
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
GE Washer and Dryer Set.
Samsung Washer Detergent Dispenser DC61-02427D
GE Washer Fabric Softner Dispenser WH44X10287
Amana Refrigerator Solenoid Auger Bracket Ice Dispenser W10304376
LG Refrigerator Freezer Evaporator Cover and Fan Assembly (replaces AEB72913911, AEB73785610, AEB73785612) AEB73785615
Amana Refrigerator Ice Crusher Blade (replaces 2257022) W10278731
Amana Refrigerator Crisper Cover Trim 2179234
GE Top and Bottom Refrigerator
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
GE Refrigerator Middle Drawer Assembly WR71X38328









