Model #Â 79571022011
Features:
- BASKET, WINDOW
Binding: Tools & Home Improvement
Release Date: 04-10-2007
model number: MAN38143001
Part Number: MAN38143001
Details: BASKET, WINDOW
EAN: 0095225473142
Package Dimensions: 7.0 x 5.5 x 3.5 inches
Part Numbers
This Part PD00023739 (Mfg #MAN38143001) replaces these parts:
Our Competitor’s Part Numbers for this part
- 1370425
- AP4680778
- PS3534504
- EAP3534504
Compatible Brands
- Kenmore
- LG
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Frigidaire Dryer Drum 137610810
Amana Range side panel WPW10162245
GE Stacked Laundry Center Hinge Washer WH44X10289
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Frigidaire Stainless Steel Top and Bottom Refrigerator
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Kenmore Refrigerator Condenser Coil Grommet 240405201
SAMSUNG Dishwasher base plate/access panel DD61-00295A
Kenmore Refrigerator Condenser Fan Blade 241639502
Frigidaire Stainless Steel Refrigerator










