Frigidaire 316222807 Range Oven Control Board and Clock
 Additional Information
Oven control board and clock 316455400 is an original equipment manufacturer ( OEM ) part that fits some electric ranges in these series: Kenmore 790; Frigidaire CFEF, CWEF, FEF, FFEF and LFEF; Crosley CCRE and CRE; Gibson CGEF; Westinghouse CWEF and WWEF; and Tappan TEF.
Oven control board and clock 316455400 monitors the oven temperature and controls the oven heating functions in the range, and includes the digital display for the time and temperature settings.
This common control board and clock is also called the ES100 version of range controls; it doesn’t include the overlay that marks the control buttons.
Replaces original electric range ES100 control board part numbers 316222801, 316222803 and 316222807.
Part Replaces
5304518660, AP6892696, 316222801, 316222803, .
Brands Using this Part:
Frigidaire, Kenmore, Gibson, Westinghouse
This Frigidaire 316222807 Range Oven Control Board and Clock is compatible with the following models:
| 790.61752100 | FEF326ABA | FEF326ASA | FEF326AWA | FEF336ASB | 790.61751100 | 790.61750100 |
| 790.61750102 | 790.61751102 | 790.61752102 | 790.61754100 | 790.61754102 | FEF326AQA | FEF326AUA |
| FEF336ASA | and more… |
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended
Frigidaire Stacked Laundry Center Dryer selector switch 137052500Â
Samsung Dryer
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Lid Lock 137353300
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Drive Motor 5304515840
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
GE Refrigerator Defrost Bi-Metal Thermostat WR50X10065
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Water-Level Sensor 5304504885
Maytag Dryer
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
Frigidaire Laundry Center Dryer User Interface 5304523183
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Water Inlet Valve 5304515818
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Frigidaire Laundry Center Washer Drain Pump 5304524452
Amana Range Oven Door Liner 9761344
LG Range Oven Thermistor EBG61305805
Frigidaire Refrigerator Label Control 241603913
Kenmore Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor 134196600
SUPPLYZ Direct Replacement for GE WB07X26652 Range Faceplate Graphics (Wh)
GE Range Oven Door Handle End Cap WB07K10043
GE Dryer Cycling Thermostat With Internal Bias Heater WE4M216
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754






