Model #PLES389DCC Official Frigidaire electric range
This warming drawer rack (part number 807328301) is for ranges.
Warming drawer rack 807328301 provides a stable surface for cookware in the drawer.
| Model Name | Model Number |
| Model #FEF389WECC Frigidaire electric range | FEF389WECC |
| Model #FEF389WECA Frigidaire electric range | FEF389WECA |
| Model #79049204400 Kenmore Elite warming drawer | 79049204400 |
| Model #79049203400 Kenmore Elite warming drawer | 79049203400 |
| Model #E30WD75ESS2 Electrolux warming drawer | E30WD75ESS2 |
| Model #EW30GS6CGS7 Electrolux gas range | EW30GS6CGS7 |
| Model #79048003603 Kenmore Pro warming drawer | 79048003603 |
| Model #E30WD75EPS1 Electrolux warming drawer | E30WD75EPS1 |
| Model #79049203402 Kenmore Elite warming drawer | 79049203402 |
| Model #79049209403 Kenmore Elite warming drawer | 79049209403 |
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Frigidaire Refrigerator Control Box, Front 241633511
Kenmore Range Dual Surface Element Control Switch 316530101
Frigidaire Dishwasher Lower Dishrack (Gray) 5304535379
LG Washing Machine Detergent Container Assembly 3891ER2003A
Samsung Refrigerator Dairy Bin and Cover DA97-14644A
GE Range Broil Element WB44X26638
Samsung Refrigerator Water Filter Housing DA81-05999A
GE Range Control Panel Assembly WB27T11381
Kenmore Washer Control Panel Button AGL74954007
GE Refrigerator Ice Maker Replacement WR30X10093
Frigidaire Button modifier button 2 & 3 137032200
Frigidaire Dishwasher Dishrack Roller, Lower 5304521179 (4 PACK)
Frigidaire Control Board 316456600
GE Range Main Top Harness WB18X29097
Whirlpool Refrigerator Light Socket W11447232
KitchenAid Range Surface Element Control Switch WP74010824
WHIRLPOOL Element Bake Hidden WP9755770
Amana Refrigerator Ice Maker Fill Tube 2209774
Kenmore Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor 134196600
Kenmore Washer Noise Filter EAM60991301
Kenmore Range Control Panel End Cap, Right 316605104
LG Refrigerator Compressor Access Cover ACQ37031410
Kenmore Range Light Socket 316116400
GE Top and Bottom Refrigerator
Amana Refrigerator Connecting Rod 2311631
Frigidaire Dishwasher Door Latch 5304525218
Whirlpool Laundry Center Washer Front Panel WP692628









