SAMSUNG RF28HMEDBSR PartsÂ
Features:
- This part is compatible with models including; RF31FMEDBSR/AA-0001,RF31FMEDBSR/AA-0002,RF31FMEDBSR/AA-0003,RF220NCTAWW/AA-0001,RF263TEAESP/AA-0000,RF26HFENDBC/AA-0000,RF24FSEDBSR/AA-0001,RF24FSEDBSR/AA-0002,RF261BEAEWW/AA-0001,RF24FSEDBSR/AA-0000,RF263BEAESR/AA-0001,RF263BEAESR/AA-0002,RF263BEAESR/AA-0003,RF263BEAESR/AA-0004,RF28HFEDTWW/AA-0005,RF28HFEDTWW/AA-0006,RF263TEAEBC/AA-0002,RF32FMQDBSR/AA-0008,RF263TEAEBC/AA-0001,RF32FMQDBSR/AA-0009,RF263TEAEBC/AA-0004,RF32FMQDBSR/AA-0006
- Wire harness DA96-00962A supplies power to electrical components in the refrigerator
- Genuine Original Equipment Manufacturer (OEM) part. Compatible Brands: Samsung
- This wire harness (part number DA96-00962A) is for refrigerators
- Safely store any food that could deteriorate while the power is off and unplug the refrigerator before installing this part
Part Number: DA96-00962A
EAN: 0708088530906
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Washer Fill Hose Set (replaces 8212545IP) 8212545RP
Samsung Stainless Steel Over-the-Range Microwave
Amana Refrigerator Roller W10304660
GE Refrigerator Evaporator Motor WR60X10224
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)
Samsung Refrigerator Evaporator Fan Motor DA81-06013A
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Kenmore Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor 134196600
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
LG Refrigerator Damper Motor EAU61524007
Frigidaire Top and Bottom Refrigerator
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Kenmore Refrigerator Door Switch 241554901
Kenmore Laundry Center Harness 137418900
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Hotpoint Stainless Steel Refrigerator
Kenmore Range Convection Fan Blade 318398302
GE Refrigerator Main Board WR55X10699
Samsung Range Convection Fan Motor Assembly DG96-00110E
GE Stainless Steel Refrigerator
Kenmore Refrigerator Ice Bin (replaces 7240385201) 240385201
Samsung Washer Hose Water DC97-15648A



