SAMSUNG PARTS WF419AAW/XAA03
Features:
- This part is compatible with models including; WF330ANW/XAA-02,WF330ANW/XAA-01,WF330ANW/XAA-04,WF330ANW/XAA-03,WF330ANW/XAA-00,WF410ANR/XAA,WF419AAW/XAA-03,WF419AAW/XAA-02,WF419AAW/XAA-04,WF419AAW/XAA-01,WF419AAU/XAA-00,WF419AAW/XAA-00,WF350ANP/XAA-00,WF350ANR/XAA-04,WF331ANR/XAA-04,WF350ANP/XAA-01,WF350ANR/XAA-05,WF350ANW/XAA-00,WF350ANP/XAA-02,WF350ANR/XAA-02,WF350ANW/XAA-01,WF350ANP/XAA-03,WF350ANR/XAA-03,WF350ANW/XAA-02,WF410ANW/XAA,WF350ANP/XAA-04,WF350ANW/XAA-03,WF350ANW/XAA-04
- Detergent dispenser hose DC67-00380A carries the detergent from the detergent dispenser to the washer tub
- Genuine Original Equipment Manufacturer (OEM) part. Compatible Brands: Samsung
- This detergent dispenser hose (part number DC67-00380A) is for washers
- Unplug the washer before installing this part
Part Number: DC67-00380A
Details: Genuine Original Equipment Manufacturer (OEM) parts! This detergent dispenser hose (part number DC67-00380A) is for washers. Detergent dispenser hose DC67-00380A carries the detergent from the detergent dispenser to the washer tub. Unplug the washer before installing this part. Wear work gloves to protect your hands. For Samsung.
Package Dimensions: 6.0 x 5.9 x 2.9 inches
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Kenmore Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor 134196600
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Amana Range End Cap, Left (Black) W11130372
GE Refrigerator Evaporator Motor WR60X10224
GE Refrigerator Harness FF LT WR23X10493
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
LG Refrigerator Door Bin AAP73252201
Amana Range Oven Door Trim W10746436
Amana Range Bake Element W11111743
KitchenAid Range Broil Element 318255605
Whirlpool Stove Oven Rack W11520287
Kenmore Refrigerator Door Switch 241554901
Frigidaire Refrigerator Water Inlet Valve Assembly 242252702
Samsung Washer Door Hinge DC61-03203A
LG Refrigerator Water Inlet Valve (replaces AJU72992610) AJU72992603
Frigidaire Dishwasher Detergent Dispenser Assembly 5304506521
LG Washing machine stator assembly AJB73816004
LG Washer/Dryer Knob Assembly 4941ER3005A
LG Refrigerator Ice Maker Assembly AEQ73110205
Whirlpool Refrigerator Support WPW10457601
Samsung Stove Oven Rack DG97-00118C
Frigidaire Dryer Door Hinge 134704600
Samsung Dishwasher Detergent Dispenser DD59-01001A
GE Stacked Laundry Center Dryer Door Seal, Lower WE9M59










