Model #DW80F600UTS/AA-00 Official Samsung dishwasher
Features:
- This part is compatible with models including; DW80F600UTW/AA-00,DW7933LRASR/AA-01,DMT610RHS/XAC,DW80F600UTW/AA-01,DW7933LRABB/AA-01,DW7933LRAWW/AA-01,DMT800RHS/XAA,DW80F600UTB/AA-00,DMT800RHB/XAA,DW80F600UTB/AA-01,DW80J3020US/AA-00,DW80F800UWS/AA-01,DW80F800UWS/AA-00,DW80F600UTS/AA-00,DW80F600UTS/AA-01,DW80J3020UB/AA-00,DMT400RHW/XAA,DW80J3020UW/AA-00,DMT610RHS/XAC-00,DMT800RHW/XAA,DMT400RHS/XAA,DMT400RHB/XAA
- This is a manufacturer substitution. Part may differ in appearance but is a functional equivalent to prior parts including; DD61-00295A
- Genuine Original Equipment Manufacturer (OEM) part. Compatible Brands: Samsung
- This base plate (part number DD61-00295A) is for dishwashers
- Wear work gloves to protect your hands when installing this part
Binding: Electronics
model number: DD61-00295A
Part Number: DD61-00295A
Details: Description Genuine Original Equipment Manufacturer (OEM) parts! This base plate (part number DD61-00295A) is for dishwashers. Base plate DD61-00295A supports the tub and other dishwasher components. Wear work gloves to protect your hands when installing this part. For Samsung.
EAN: 0888511986415
Package Dimensions: 26.4 x 21.7 x 8.7 inches
Â
Â
USED: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended.
Amana Washer Fill Hose Set (replaces 8212545IP) 8212545RP
Samsung Stainless Steel Over-the-Range Microwave
Amana Refrigerator Roller W10304660
GE Refrigerator Evaporator Motor WR60X10224
GE Refrigerator Slide Support WR72X10061 (Left)
Samsung Refrigerator Evaporator Fan Motor DA81-06013A
Amana Range Heat Shield W10134247
Kenmore Laundry Center Dryer Drive Motor 134196600
Amana Range Surface Element Knob Pack x4 (Stainless) W10844802
LG Refrigerator Damper Motor EAU61524007
Frigidaire Top and Bottom Refrigerator
Amana Range End Cap, Rigth (Black) W11130379
Kenmore Refrigerator Door Switch 241554901
Kenmore Laundry Center Harness 137418900
Amana Range Console Skin Control Panel W11157018
Amana Range Surface Element Control Switch 3148953
Amana Range Oven Inner Glass W10620754
Hotpoint Stainless Steel Refrigerator
Kenmore Range Convection Fan Blade 318398302
GE Refrigerator Main Board WR55X10699
Samsung Range Convection Fan Motor Assembly DG96-00110E
GE Stainless Steel Refrigerator
Frigidaire Top and Bottom Refrigerator with Ice maker
Frigidaire Dishwasher Dishrack Roller (Gray) 5304523190 (2 PACK)



